KK RWK Auflage

KK-Pistole 25m Auflage
PlatzSchützeWK-1WK-2WK-3WK-4WK-5WK-6ØGesamtBesten 5
1Horst Werner291285285291290283287.517251442
2Andreas Cappel286276290280027828214101410
7Karlheinz Gross24824926125226425625515301282
18Marion Hollerbach0277278270274269273.613681368
KK-Gewehr 50m Auflage
PlatzSchützeWK-1WK-2WK-3WK-4WK-5WK-6ØGesamtBesten 5
1Gabriele Hammer-Zeitler308.7302.4309.4304.3310.8305.4306.818411538.6
2Harald Schuhmacher303.7302.2293.6300.5298.8297.0299.31795.81502.2
3Rainer Weismehl296.7301.5299.9297.2286.3294.8296.11776.41490.1
5Franz Zeitler288.1289.0290.5298.1301.6303.7295.217711482.9
7Karlheinz Gross284.0290.1289.1289.0285.3282.9286.71720.41437.5
8Karl Stippinger283.1276.6290.4283.9281.1287.1283.71702.21425.6
23Andreas Cappel299.20.00.00.0297.00.0298.1596.2596.2
22Jürgen Höfle275.40.00.0270.90.00.0273.2546.3546.3
Mannschaftswertung
PlatzMannschaftWK-1WK-2WK-3WK-4WK-5WK-6ØGesamt
1KK-Pistole Auflage825838853841828830835.85015
1KK-Gewehr Auflage 1911.6906.1902.9902.9911.2906.1906.85440.8
2KK-Gewehr Auflage 2868.8855.7870.0870.1868.6864.8866.35198