Auflage

  • KK RWK Auflage
    KK-Pistole 25m Auflage
    PlatzSchützeWK-1WK-2WK-3WK-4WK-5WK-6ØGesamtBesten 5
    1Horst Werner291285285291290283287.517251442
    2Andreas Cappel286276290280027828214101410
    7Karlheinz Gross24824926125226425625515301282
    18Marion Hollerbach0277278270274269273.613681368
    KK-Gewehr 50m Auflage
    PlatzSchützeWK-1WK-2WK-3WK-4WK-5WK-6ØGesamtBesten 5
    1Gabriele Hammer-Zeitler308.7302.4309.4304.3310.8305.4306.818411538.6
    2Harald Schuhmacher303.7302.2293.6300.5298.8297.0299.31795.81502.2
    3Rainer Weismehl296.7301.5299.9297.2286.3294.8296.11776.41490.1
    5Franz Zeitler288.1289.0290.5298.1301.6303.7295.217711482.9
    7Karlheinz Gross284.0290.1289.1289.0285.3282.9286.71720.41437.5
    8Karl Stippinger283.1276.6290.4283.9281.1287.1283.71702.21425.6
    23Andreas Cappel299.20.00.00.0297.00.0298.1596.2596.2
    22Jürgen Höfle275.40.00.0270.90.00.0273.2546.3546.3
    Mannschaftswertung
    PlatzMannschaftWK-1WK-2WK-3WK-4WK-5WK-6ØGesamt
    1KK-Pistole Auflage825838853841828830835.85015
    1KK-Gewehr Auflage 1911.6906.1902.9902.9911.2906.1906.85440.8
    2KK-Gewehr Auflage 2868.8855.7870.0870.1868.6864.8866.35198
    Weiterlesen →

Ältere Beiträge: